ECOLE PRIMAIRE
ECOLE | ADRESSE | CP | LOCALITE |
COLLEGE DU SACRE COEUR | Boulevard Audent, 58 | 6000 | CHARLEROI |
ECOLE SAINT-ANDRÉ | Rue de l’Athénée, 26 | 6000 | CHARLEROI |
ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH | Boulevard d’Yser, 12 | 6000 | CHARLEROI |
A.R. PIERRE PAULUS | Rue des Gaux, 100 | 6200 | CHATELET |
ECOLE S. LAMBERT et S.LUC | Rue de Forrière, 111 | 6180 | COURCELLES |
ECOLE SAINT-LAMBERT | Rue du 28 juin 1919, 102 | 6180 | COURCELLES |
ECOLE SAINT CHRISTOPHE | Bd Allende, 16 | 6140 | FONTAINE L’EVEQUE |
ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH | Rue Strimelle,1 | 6040 | JUMET |
ECOLE SAINT-LOUIS | Avenue Jules Destrée, 12 | 6031 | MONCEAU-SUR-SAMBRE |
ECOLE DU DOCTEUR CORNET | Rue Wilmet, 21 | 6110 | MONTIGNY LE TILLEUL |
ECOLE SECONDAIRE
ECOLE | ADRESSE | CP | LOCALITE |
ATHENEE ROYAL VAUBAN | Rue Emile Tumelaire, 12 | 6000 | CHARLEROI |
ATHENEE ROYAL E. SOLVAY | Bd Emile Devreux, 27 | 6000 | CHARLEROI |
ECOLE PRIMAIRE
ECOLE | ADRESSE | CP | LOCALITE |
ECOLE COMMUNALE DU LAVEU 2 | Rue de Laveu, 56 | 4000 | LIEGE |
ECOLE SAINT-SEBASTIEN | Cour Saint-Gilles, 27-29 | 4000 | LIEGE |
EFC LYCÉE DE WAHA | Boulevard d’Avroy, 96 | 4000 | LIEGE |
ECOLE P. SAINTE-VERONIQUE | Rue R. Sualem, 25 | 4000 | LIEGE |
EFC JARDIN BOTANIQUE 1 et 2 | Rue du Jardin Botanique, 24 | 4000 | LIEGE |
EFC JUSTIN BLOOM | Rue du Limbourg, 110 | 4000 | LIEGE |
INSTITUT SAINT-LOUIS | Place Ferrer, 11 | 4000 | LIEGE |
ECOLE FONDAMENTALE S.CHRISTOPHE | Place S. Christophe, 4 | 4000 | LIEGE |
INSTITUT SAINT-PAUL | Rue Rouveroy, 1 | 4000 | LIEGE |
ECOLE SAINT-PIERRE | Rue Dewonck, 203 | 4432 | ALLEUR |
ECOLE SAINTE-THERESE | Rue Président Wilson, 5 | 4430 | ANS |
ECOLE SAINTE – THERESE | Rue Materne, 109 | 4460 | GRACE HOLLOGNE |
ECOLE COMMUNALE S. BASILE | Rue Paul Jonson, 187 | 4460 | GRACE HOLLOGNE |
EF ANNEXEE A.R. | Rue des Aisnes, 2 | 4280 | HANNUT |
ECOLE JACQUES BREL | Place J. Brel, 1 | 4040 | HERSTAL |
ECF LAMBERT JEUSETTE | Rue Richard Heintz, 48 | 4040 | HERSTAL |
INSTITUT PRIMAIRE DE LA PROVIDENCE NOTRE DAME | Rue A. de Lexhy, 46 | 4101 | JEMEPPE S.M |
ECOLE COMMUNALE HEUREUSE | Rue Léon Blum, 42 | 4101 | JEMEPPE S.M. |
ECOLE SAINT PIERRE FOURIER –SAINT AMAND | Rue Charlemagne, 80 | 4020 | JUPILLE |
ECOLE COMMUNALE DU TILLEUL | Rue de Jemeppe, 27 | 4431 | LONCIN |
ECOLE COMMUNALE | Rue de la Cité, 20 | 4360 | OREYE |
ECOLE CHIFF D’OR | Avenue François Van Belle, 65 | 4420 | SAINT NICOLAS |
ECOLE FONDAMENTALE CASA NOSTRA | Rue Beaujean, 41 | 4100 | SERAING |
ECOLE SECONDAIRE
ECOLE | ADRESSE | CP | LOCALITE |
ATHENEE LEONIE DE WAHA | Boulevard d’Avroy, 96 | 4000 | LIEGE |
CENTRE SCOLAIRE SAINT BENOÎT – SAINT SERVAIS | Rue Saint-Gilles, 90C | 4000 | LIEGE |
D.I.C. COLLEGE | Rue de la Fontaine, 70 | 4000 | LIEGE |
INSTITUT NOTRE DAME DE JUPILLE | Rue Charlemagne, 47 | 4020 | LIEGE |
COLLEGE SAINT JOSEPH | Rue Lutgardis, 4 | 4032 | CHENEE |
COLLEGE SAINT-HADELIN | Rue Saint-Hadelin, 15 | 4600 | VISE |
ECOLE PRIMAIRE
ECOLE | ADRESSE | CP | LOCALITE |
ECOLE COMMUNALE DES ARQUEBUSIERS | Rue des Arquebusiers, 3 | 7000 | MONS |
ECOLE COMMUNALE | Rue du Rossignol , 12 | 7000 | MONS |
ECOLE COMMMUNALE | Rue C. Toussaint, 66 | 7021 | HAVRE – GHISLAGE |
ECOLE COMMUNALE | Rue Victor Baudour, 42 | 7021 | HAVRE |
ECOLE ST. JOSEPH | Rue du Château,2 | 7021 | HAVRE |
ECOLE FONDAMENTALE COMMUNALE | Rue de Baume, 48 | 7100 | LA LOUVIERE |
ECOLE COMMUNALE DU SUD | Rue Arthur Pouplier, 46-48 | 7190 | ECAUSSINNES |
ECOLE ST.JOSEPH | Chemin des écoliers, 1 | 7034 | OBOURG |
ECOLE COMMUNALE | Rue Duhoux,5-Rue de la Résistence, 8/A | 7160 | PIETON |
INTERNATIONAL SHAPE SCHOOL Section italienne | Av. De Paris, 731 | 7010 | MONS |
ECOLE INTERNATIONALE DU SHAPE Section belge | Avenue d’Oslo, 714 | 7010 | SHAPE |
ECOLE FONDAMENTALE COMMUNALE | Place de Trivières, 25 | 7100 | TRIVIÈRES |
COLLEGE NOTRE DAME DE BONNE ESPERANCE | Rue G. Jurion, 22 | 7120 | VELLEREILLE LES BRAYEUX |
ECOLE SECONDAIRE
ECOLE | ADRESSE | CP | LOCALITE |
ATHENÉE R. M. BERVOETS | Avenue V. Maistriau, 11 | 7000 | MONS |
CENTRE SCOLAIRE SAINT STANISLAS | Rue des Dominicains, 5 | 7000 | MONS |
INSTITUT DU SACRE COEUR | Rue de Dominicains, 9 | 7000 | MONS |
INTERNATIONAL SHAPE SCHOOL sezione italiana | Av. De Paris, 731 | 7010 | MONS |
ECOLE INTERNATIONALE SHAPE -section belge | Avenue de Luxembourg, 416 | 7010 | MONS |
ATHENÉE ROYAL | Place des droits de l’homme, 16 | 7130 | BINCHE |
EFC ROBERT FRANÇOIS | Rue Alphonse Parent, 20 | 7100 | HAINE SAINT PIERRE |
INSTITUT S.JOSEPH | Rue G. Boël, 55 | 7100 | LA LOUVIERE |
ATHENEE PROVINCIALE WAROCQUE | Rue de l’enseignement, 8 | 7140 | MORLANWELZ |
ATHENEE ROYAL SAINT GHISLAIN | A. de L’Enseignement, 1 | 7330 | SAINT GHISLAIN |
ECOLE COMMUNALE DE FAMILLEUREUX | Rue Ferrer, 106 | 7181 | SENEFFE |
ECOLE PRIMAIRE
ECOLE | ADRESSE | CP | LOCALITE |
INSTITUT SAINT – LOUIS | Rue Pépin, 28 | 5000 | NAMUR |
ECOLE COMMUNALE | Rue de l’église, 25B | 5537 | ANNEVOIE |
ECOLE FONDAMENTALE COMMUNALE | Rue des Tautis,1 | 5001 | BELGRADE |
ECOLE FONDAMENTALE COMMUNALE | Rue de Fraire, 5 | 5537 | BIOUL |
ECOLE FONDAMENTALE ANNEXEE AR | Rue Saint-Pierre, 90 | 5500 | DINANT |
ECOLE S. REMY | Rue Gaston Héraly,1 | 5060 | FALISOLLE |
ECOLE S. JEAN BAPTISTE | Rue du Collège, 27 | 5060 | TAMINES |
ECOLE S. LOUIS –S.TE MARIE | Rue Notre Dame, 26 | 5060 | TAMINES |
ECOLE S.TE – CATHERINE | Rue S.te Catherine, 17 | 5060 | TAMINES |